Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CNC Wiki
Disclaimers
CNC Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Westwind PCB Drilling Air Bearing Spindles
(view source)
Revision as of 18:37, 1 January 2021
89 bytes added
,
18:37, 1 January 2021
corrected PDF reference
Line 17:
Line 17:
| 350W
| 350W
| [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
| [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
+
|-
+
| D1331-21
+
| 125,000
+
| 166VAC
+
| 425W
+
| [[File:Westwind_D1331-21_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
|-
|-
| D1531-09
| D1531-09
Fdarling
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
936
edits