Yaskawa SGD7S Series Servo Drives: Difference between revisions
added .NET Framework 4.5, 4.6, and 4.8 links |
added more SigmaWin+ links |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
[https://www.yaskawa.com/products/motion/sigma-7-servo-products/software-tools/sigmawin-plus-7 SigmaWin+ Ver. 7 - Yaskawa] | [https://www.yaskawa.com/products/motion/sigma-7-servo-products/software-tools/sigmawin-plus-7 SigmaWin+ Ver. 7 - Yaskawa] | ||
[https://www.yaskawa.eu.com/products/motion-control/Sigma-7 Sigma-7 series] (Software Downloads at bottom of page) | |||
NOTE: the SigmaWin+ V7.43 usage notes says that Windows 7 support was dropped, so you may need to use V7.42 or earlier (V7.40 is on the Wayback Machine)... | NOTE: the SigmaWin+ V7.43 usage notes says that Windows 7 support was dropped, so you may need to use V7.42 or earlier (V7.40 is on the Wayback Machine)... | ||
| Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
| 6d97c906ae3901d5dc477a8328a1caa77120a740 | | 6d97c906ae3901d5dc477a8328a1caa77120a740 | ||
| 8ad21a3036ed4dd3d0e83c36ba8dd12ee0694d5d1bd231c7c4be9c01bb00d5db | | 8ad21a3036ed4dd3d0e83c36ba8dd12ee0694d5d1bd231c7c4be9c01bb00d5db | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.yaskawa.eu.com/Global%20Assets/Downloads/software/motion/SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.42.zip SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.42.zip] | |||
| 651,087,319 bytes | |||
| 6cb4c0142e2b4cd06e38f81d7e5d664b | |||
| 744e94d4f0a3d04b1bc94474afce11a2d292c64d | |||
| 597d1515788b96b7e0c077a072033043f1f1f0389af23c5ac001c93aabbfbaf7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.41.zip? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <del>[https://www.yaskawa.com/delegate/getAttachment?documentId=SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7&cmd=documents&documentName=SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.40.zip SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.40.zip]</del> | | <del>[https://www.yaskawa.com/delegate/getAttachment?documentId=SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7&cmd=documents&documentName=SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.40.zip SigmaWinPlus_Ver.7.40.zip]</del> | ||