ST STM32CubeIDE: Difference between revisions
corrected company name |
added Linux RPM and macOS download links |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 798,496,728 bytes | | 798,496,728 bytes | ||
| 379eb77deb0e4d800a331d629523d74c | | 379eb77deb0e4d800a331d629523d74c | ||
|- | |||
| V1.7.0 | |||
| Linux (rpm) | |||
| [https://www.st.com/content/ccc/resource/technical/software/sw_development_suite/group0/a3/43/6b/47/ee/1b/42/a8/stm32cubeide_rpm/files/st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_amd64.rpm_bundle.sh.zip/jcr:content/translations/en.st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_amd64.rpm_bundle.sh.zip en.st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_amd64.rpm_bundle.sh.zip] | |||
| 907,588,606 bytes | |||
| 0ac4d0ccfa7644f9933a434e465b7899 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| V1.7.0 | | V1.7.0 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
| 919,650,594 bytes | | 919,650,594 bytes | ||
| ade757610fa5100ae5a4736347d3b281 | | ade757610fa5100ae5a4736347d3b281 | ||
|- | |||
| V1.7.0 | |||
| macOS | |||
| [https://www.st.com/content/ccc/resource/technical/software/sw_development_suite/group0/bd/28/6d/22/d2/1c/4e/63/stm32cubeide_mac/files/st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_x86_64.dmg.zip/jcr:content/translations/en.st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_x86_64.dmg.zip en.st-stm32cubeide_1.7.0_10852_20210715_0634_x86_64.dmg.zip] | |||
| 1,063,053,355 bytes | |||
| 8ac5e88207e0f1555a21bb109732b2f6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| V1.7.0 | | V1.7.0 | ||