Intel Quartus: Difference between revisions
added md5sum for Quartus II Web Edition v9.1sp2 (Linux) |
added more old versions of Quartus |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| https://download.altera.com/akdlm/software/acdsinst/13.0sp1/232/ib_tar/Quartus-web-13.0.1.232-linux.tar | | https://download.altera.com/akdlm/software/acdsinst/13.0sp1/232/ib_tar/Quartus-web-13.0.1.232-linux.tar | ||
| 7588ed734761f62ec8f86b07a5adfffd | | 7588ed734761f62ec8f86b07a5adfffd | ||
|- | |||
| 12.1sp1 | |||
| 12.1sp1_quartus_free_linux.tar.gz | |||
| 620b7802bbd29262485d3eafebea3c10 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.1 | |||
| 12.1_quartus_free_linux.tar.gz | |||
| a206a7585d23d433c26ada2a916b24d1 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.0sp2 | |||
| 12.0sp2_quartus_free_linux.tar.gz | |||
| eacce40008d33b5eca7277b1f822e621 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.0 | |||
| 12.0_quartus_free_linux.tar.gz | |||
| 0ab14e8e44c1e1899c85c4448970d49f | |||
|- | |||
| 11.1sp2 | |||
| 11.1sp2_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| ae6bee1b949fbbc78ae11ce43351bb86 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.1sp1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11.1 | |||
| 11.1_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| 6e352fc1bd2c06ece66b95de9b4473a6 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.0sp1 | |||
| 11.0sp1_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| 105c88a866ec3428cae30f3905b47f46 | |||
|- | |||
| 10.1sp1 | |||
| 10.1sp1_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10.1 | |||
| 10.1_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10.0 | |||
| 10.0_quartus_free_linux.sh | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9.1sp2 | | 9.1sp2 | ||