Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions
added Orange Pi Zero LTS |
added Orange Pi 4 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! USB (13-pin) | ! USB (13-pin) | ||
! USB OTG | ! USB OTG | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange%20Pi%204/ Orange Pi 4] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2.0GHz | |||
| 4096 | |||
| Mali-T864 @ ??? | |||
| 16GB/(opt) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| ? | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 1G | |||
| AP6256 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepizerolts/ Orange Pi Zero LTS] | | [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepizerolts/ Orange Pi Zero LTS] | ||
| Allwinner H2 | | Allwinner H2+ | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||