Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions
added more pinouts (or at least stubs) |
added Orange Pi 2G-IOT |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! USB (13-pin) | ! USB (13-pin) | ||
! USB OTG | ! USB OTG | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePi2GIOT/ Orange Pi 2G-IOT] | |||
| RDA8810 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| 256 | |||
| Vivante GC860 @ ??? | |||
| 512MB | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| RDA5991 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus2/ Orange Pi Zero Plus 2] | | [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus2/ Orange Pi Zero Plus 2] | ||