Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions

added Orange Pi Plus 2E
added Orange Pi Zero Plus 2
Line 22: Line 22:
! USB 3
! USB 3
! USB
! USB
! USB (GPIO)
! USB (13-pin)
! USB OTG
! USB OTG
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus2/ Orange Pi Zero Plus 2]
| Allwinner H3/H5
| 4
| 1.2GHz
| 512
| Mali400MP2/Mali450 @ ???
| 8GB
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
|
|
| AP6212
|
|
| 2
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepiplus2e/ Orange Pi Plus 2E]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepiplus2e/ Orange Pi Plus 2E]
Line 201: Line 220:
== Pinouts ==
== Pinouts ==


* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_Zero_Plus_2#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Zero Plus 2]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_Plus_2E#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Plus 2E]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_Plus_2E#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Plus 2E]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Pc Plus]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Pc Plus]