Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions
added Orange Pi i96 |
added Orange Pi Zero Plus |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! USB (13-pin) | ! USB (13-pin) | ||
! USB OTG | ! USB OTG | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus/ Orange Pi Zero Plus] | |||
| Allwinner H5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ??? | |||
| 512 | |||
| Mali450 @ ??? | |||
| 2MB | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1G | |||
| RTL8189FTV | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePii96/ Orange Pi i96] | | [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePii96/ Orange Pi i96] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 67: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| | | 2048 | ||
| Mali450 @ ??? | | Mali450 @ ??? | ||
| (opt) | | (opt) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 86: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| | | 2048 | ||
| Mali400MP2 @ ??? | | Mali400MP2 @ ??? | ||
| 2MB | | 2MB | ||