Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions
added Orange Pi 2G-IOT |
added Orange Pi WinPlus |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! USB (13-pin) | ! USB (13-pin) | ||
! USB OTG | ! USB OTG | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiWinPlus/ Orange Pi WinPlus] | |||
| Allwinner A64 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ??? | |||
| 2GB | |||
| Mali400MP2 @ ??? | |||
| 2MB | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 1G | |||
| AP6212 | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePi2GIOT/ Orange Pi 2G-IOT] | | [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePi2GIOT/ Orange Pi 2G-IOT] | ||
| Line 235: | Line 254: | ||
|} | |} | ||
TODO: SPI, I2C, IR, microphone, camera, OTG power, and possibly power button / power jack | TODO: SPI, I2C, IR, microphone, camera, LCD, OTG power, and possibly power button / power jack | ||
== Pinouts == | == Pinouts == | ||