Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions

added Orange Pi PC 2
added Orange Pi Pc Plus
Line 12: Line 12:
! RAM
! RAM
! GPU
! GPU
! SPI Flash
! Flash
! MicroSD
! MicroSD
! UART (lone)
! UART (lone)
Line 24: Line 24:
! USB (GPIO)
! USB (GPIO)
! USB OTG
! USB OTG
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipcplus/ Orange Pi Pc Plus]
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 1.6GHz
| 1024
| Mali400MP2 GPU @ 600MHz
| 8GB
| 1
| 1
| 2
| 1
|
| 100M
|
|
| 3
|
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipc2/ Orange Pi PC 2]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipc2/ Orange Pi PC 2]
Line 31: Line 50:
| 1024
| 1024
| Mali450 @ ???
| Mali450 @ ???
|  
| 2MB
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
Line 145: Line 164:
| 256/512
| 256/512
| Mali400MP2 @ 600MHz
| Mali400MP2 @ 600MHz
| 1
| 2MB
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
Line 163: Line 182:
== Pinouts ==
== Pinouts ==


* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC#Expansion_Port Orange Pi Pc Plus]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC_2#Expansion_Port Orange Pi PC 2]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC_2#Expansion_Port Orange Pi PC 2]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC#Expansion_Port Orange Pi PC]
* [https://linux-sunxi.org/Xunlong_Orange_Pi_PC#Expansion_Port Orange Pi PC]