STMBL v4 Servo Drives: Difference between revisions
added explanation of the name |
added alternate replacement connector table |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| Phoenix Contact 1911978 | | Phoenix Contact 1911978 | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1911978/2511306 277-11013-ND] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1911978/2511306 277-11013-ND] | ||
|} | |||
Alternate replacement connector information: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Connector | |||
! PCB Header | |||
|- | |||
| Motor DC Power Input | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1757019/260379 Phoenix Contact 1757019] (12A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1911965/2511300 Phoenix Contact 1911965] (16A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/amphenol-anytek/TJ0251530000G/2509138 Amphenol Anytek TJ0251530000G] (12A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/w%C3%BCrth-elektronik/691351500002/2060536 Würth Elektronik 691351500002] (12A) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1757242/260474 Phoenix Contact 1757242] (12A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1923869/2511394 Phoenix Contact 1923869] (16A) | |||
|- | |||
| Motor DC Power Output | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1757022/260380 Phoenix Contact 1757022] (12A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1911978/2511306 Phoenix Contact 1911978] (16A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/amphenol-anytek/TJ0351530000G/2509183 Amphenol Anytek TJ0351530000G] (12A) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1757255/260475 Phoenix Contact 1757255] (12A)<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1923872/2511395 Phoenix Contact 1923872] (16A) | |||
|- | |||
| Logic Power<br/>Alt. Cmd.<br/>Thermistor | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1840366/349178 Phoenix Contact 1840366]<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/amphenol-anytek/TJ0211530000G/4241899 Amphenol Anytek TJ0211530000G] | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1844210/349195 Phoenix Contact 1844210] | |||
|- | |||
| Inputs<br/>Outputs | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1840405/349181 Phoenix Contact 1840405]<br/>[https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/E20611300000G/E20611300000G-ND/4919102 Amphenol Anytek E20611300000G] | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/phoenix-contact/1844252/349198 Phoenix Contact 1844252] | |||
|} | |} | ||