Westwind PCB Drilling Air Bearing Spindles: Difference between revisions
added more links |
corrected PDF reference |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 350W | | 350W | ||
| [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]] | | [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]] | ||
|- | |||
| D1331-21 | |||
| 125,000 | |||
| 166VAC | |||
| 425W | |||
| [[File:Westwind_D1331-21_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D1531-09 | | D1531-09 | ||