ExtraTech PoleStar HP4 Controller: Difference between revisions
added pendant cable pinout |
added more to BoM |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
== Bill of Materials == | == Bill of Materials == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Designator | |||
! Marking | |||
! DigiKey | |||
|- | |||
| PFET1-PFET4 | |||
| (International Rectifier) FR9024N | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/infineon-technologies/IRFR9024NTRLPBF/856772 Infineon IRFR9024NTRLPBF] | |||
|- | |||
| D1-D4,D17 | |||
| (Texas Instruments) UG 77A | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/vishay-general-semiconductor-diodes-division/US1G-E3-5AT/2149375 Vishay US1G-E3/5AT] | |||
|- | |||
| M1 | |||
| Microchip PIC16F877A-I/L | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/microchip-technology/PIC16F877A-I-L/446142 Microchip PIC16F877A-I/L] | |||
|- | |||
| U2 | |||
| (Texas Instruments) 7406 | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/texas-instruments/SN7406DR/276661 Texas Instruments SN7406DR] | |||
|- | |||
| U14 | |||
| AMD ELAN SC520-133AD | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| U24 | |||
| (National Semiconductor) LM2940CS-15 | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/diodes-incorporated/AS7815ADTR-G1/5305900 Diodes Incorporated AS7815ADTR-G1] | |||
|- | |||
| U100 | |||
| (Intel) 28F320C3TD90 | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/rochester-electronics-llc/RC28F320C3TD90/12130641 Altera RC28F320C3TD90] | |||
|} | |||
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/File:AMD_Elan_SC520-133AC.jpg | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/File:AMD_Elan_SC520-133AC.jpg | ||