ExtraTech HP80 Stepper Motor Driver Card: Difference between revisions
added MOSFETs |
updated BoM |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? (2 pcs) | | ? (2 pcs) | ||
| (Analog Devices logo) D | | (Analog Devices logo) D 3B | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/analog-devices-inc/AD5310BRMZ-REEL7/760483 Analog Devices AD5310BRMZ-REEL7] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/analog-devices-inc/AD5310BRMZ-REEL7/760483 Analog Devices AD5310BRMZ-REEL7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/kyocera-avx/TAJD106K035RNJV/11201650 KYOCERA TAJD106K035RNJV] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/kyocera-avx/TAJD106K035RNJV/11201650 KYOCERA TAJD106K035RNJV] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| R1,R2,R17,R18 | | R1,R2,R17,R18,?? (8 pcs) | ||
| R020 | | R020 | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/susumu/RL7520WT-R020-F/432666 Susumu RL7520WT-R020-F] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/susumu/RL7520WT-R020-F/432666 Susumu RL7520WT-R020-F] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 470 (0603 package) | | 470 (0603 package) | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-0747RL/727252 YAGEO RC0603FR-0747RL] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-0747RL/727252 YAGEO RC0603FR-0747RL] | ||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| 470 (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-0747RL/727252 YAGEO RC0603FR-0747RL] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| 5100 (0805 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0805FR-07510RL/728016 YAGEO RC0805FR-07510RL] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (8 pcs) | |||
| 102 (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-071KL/726843 YAGEO RC0603FR-071KL] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| (11.5k?) (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-0711K5L/726901 YAGEO RC0603FR-0711K5L] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (8 pcs) | |||
| 330 (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-1333RL/13694195 YAGEO RC0603FR-1333RL] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| 101 (0805 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0805FR-07100RL/727543 YAGEO RC0805FR-07100RL] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| 222 (1206 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC1206FR-132K2L/13694211 YAGEO RC1206FR-132K2L] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| (6.8k) (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/yageo/RC0603FR-106K8L/14008237 YAGEO RC0603FR-106K8L] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| 472 (1206 package, 4x isolated resistor array, long edges concave) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/bourns-inc/CAT16-4701F4LF/3593238 Bourns CAY16-4701F4LF] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| (470pF) (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/samsung-electro-mechanics/CL10C471JB8NNNC/3886826 Samsung CL10C471JB8NNNC] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (6 pcs) | |||
| (100nF) (0603 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/samsung-electro-mechanics/CL10B104KB8NNNC/3886658 Samsung CL10B104KB8NNNC] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| (100nF) (2420 package, film capacitor) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/panasonic-electronic-components/ECW-U2104KC9/353907 Panasonic ECW-U2104KC9] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? (4 pcs) | | ? (4 pcs) | ||
| (C unk logo US1G | | (C unk logo) US1G | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/vishay-general-semiconductor-diodes-division/US1G-E3-5AT/2149375 Vishay US1G-E3/5AT] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/vishay-general-semiconductor-diodes-division/US1G-E3-5AT/2149375 Vishay US1G-E3/5AT] | ||
|- | |||
| ? (2 pcs) | |||
| K4M V2 (SOT-23 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/diotec-semiconductor/MMBT5401/13163967 Diotec MMBT5401] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| KD2 U1 (SOT-23 package) | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/taiwan-semiconductor-corporation/AZ23C3V0-RFG/21670800 Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation AZ23C3V0 RFG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | | ? | ||