ExtraTech HP80 Stepper Motor Driver Card: Difference between revisions
added the connector housing / crimps |
added MOSFETs |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| IR2110S 801P (International Rectifier logo) | | IR2110S 801P (International Rectifier logo) | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/infineon-technologies/IR2110SPBF/856502 Infineon IR2110SPBF] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/infineon-technologies/IR2110SPBF/856502 Infineon IR2110SPBF] | ||
|- | |||
| ? (8 pcs) | |||
| F3710S (International Rectifier logo) 810P DY GL | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/infineon-technologies/IRF3710STRLPBF/856548 Infineon IRF3710STRLPBF] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? (8 pcs) | | ? (8 pcs) | ||