ExtraTech HP80 Stepper Motor Driver Card: Difference between revisions
initial page creation |
added the connector housing / crimps |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| AMP | | AMP | ||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/te-connectivity-amp-connectors/1217056-1/1131396 TE 1217056-1] | | [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/te-connectivity-amp-connectors/1217056-1/1131396 TE 1217056-1] | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| AMP 211398-1 | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/te-connectivity-amp-connectors/211398-1/241426 TE 211398-1] | |||
|- | |||
| ? (5 pcs) | |||
| | |||
| [https://www.digikey.com/en/products/detail/te-connectivity-amp-connectors/5-66461-5/808406 TE 5-66461-5] | |||
|} | |} | ||
TODO: C23 and C24, and various resistors/capacitors | TODO: C23 and C24, and various resistors/capacitors | ||