Folinn H1 Series VFDs: Difference between revisions
added Modbus information |
added Modbus addresses |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Parameter No. | ! Parameter No. | ||
! 16-bit Register No. | ! 16-bit Register No. | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
! R/W | |||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| P01.47 | |||
| 0x0092? | |||
| 0 - 123 | |||
| | |||
| Parameter decimal mode | |||
|- | |||
| P02.18 | |||
| 0x00d9? | |||
| 0.0 - 99999.000 | |||
| | |||
| Maximum set value | |||
|- | |||
| P02.90 | |||
| 0x0121 | |||
| | |||
| W | |||
| Communication set value | |||
|- | |||
| P02.91 | |||
| 0x0122 | |||
| | |||
| W | |||
| Communication commands | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.05 | | P10.05 | ||
| | | 0x03EC? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.10 | | P10.10 | ||
| 0x03F1? | |||
| 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | |||
| | | | ||
| Control word | | Control word | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.11 | | P10.11 | ||
| 0x03F2? | |||
| -65535.0 - 65535.0 Hz | |||
| | | | ||
| Set value | | Set value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.15 | | P10.15 | ||
| 0x03F6 | | 0x03F6 | ||
| 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | | 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | ||
| R | |||
| Current state | | Current state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.16 | | P10.16 | ||
| 0x03F7 | | 0x03F7 | ||
| 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | | 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | ||
| R | |||
| Fault state word 1 | | Fault state word 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.17 | | P10.17 | ||
| 0x03F8? | |||
| 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | |||
| | | | ||
| Fault state word 2 | | Fault state word 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.18 | | P10.18 | ||
| 0x03F9? | |||
| 0x0 - 0xFFFFFFFF | |||
| | | | ||
| Alarm state word | | Alarm state word | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.20 | | P10.20 | ||
| 0x03FB? | |||
| 0.0 - 65535.0 Hz | |||
| | | | ||
| Output frequency absolute value | | Output frequency absolute value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.21 | | P10.21 | ||
| | | 0x03FC | ||
| -65535.0 - 65535.0 Hz | | -65535.0 - 65535.0 Hz | ||
| R | |||
| Output frequency | | Output frequency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.22 | | P10.22 | ||
| | | 0x03FD | ||
| 0.00 - 65535.00 A | | 0.00 - 65535.00 A | ||
| R | |||
| Output current | | Output current | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.23 | | P10.23 | ||
| | | 0x03FE | ||
| 0.0 - 65535.0 V | | 0.0 - 65535.0 V | ||
| R | |||
| Output voltage | | Output voltage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.24 | | P10.24 | ||
| | | 0x03FF | ||
| 0.000 - 65535.000 Nm | | 0.000 - 65535.000 Nm | ||
| R | |||
| Output torque | | Output torque | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.25 | | P10.25 | ||
| | | 0x0400 | ||
| 0.0 - 65535.0 V | | 0.0 - 65535.0 V | ||
| R | |||
| DC voltage | | DC voltage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.26 | | P10.26 | ||
| | | 0x0401 | ||
| 0 - 65535 C | | 0 - 65535 C | ||
| R | |||
| Inverter temperature | | Inverter temperature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.27 | | P10.27 | ||
| 0x0402? | |||
| 0 - 65535 % | |||
| | | | ||
| Inverter hot load | | Inverter hot load | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.28 | | P10.28 | ||
| 0x0403? | |||
| 0 - 65535 % | |||
| | | | ||
| Motor hot load | | Motor hot load | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.30 | | P10.30 | ||
| | | 0x0405 | ||
| 0.000 - 65535.000 kW | | 0.000 - 65535.000 kW | ||
| R | |||
| Power | | Power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.31 | | P10.31 | ||
| | | 0x0406 | ||
| 0.000 - 4294967.295 kWh | | 0.000 - 4294967.295 kWh | ||
| R | |||
| Energy consumption | | Energy consumption | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.40 | | P10.40 | ||
| | | 0x040F | ||
| 0.000 - 4294967.295 h | | 0.000 - 4294967.295 h | ||
| R | |||
| Hours of power on | | Hours of power on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.41 | | P10.41 | ||
| | | 0x041F | ||
| 0 - (2^32-1) | | 0 - (2^32-1) | ||
| R | |||
| Number of power-on | | Number of power-on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.60 | | P10.60 | ||
| 0x0423? | |||
| 0 - (2^32-1) | |||
| | | | ||
| Current alarm number | | Current alarm number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P10.90 | | P10.90 | ||
| 0x8121 | | 0x8121 | ||
| -999999.000 - 999999.000 % | | -999999.000 - 999999.000 % | ||
| | |||
| Set value 1 | | Set value 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||