Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions
added Orange Pi 4B |
updated links in table |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! USB OTG | ! USB OTG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/orange-pi-R1-Plus.html Orange Pi R1 Plus] | ||
| Rockchip RK3328 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1.5GHz | |||
| 1024 | |||
| Mali-450MP2 @ ??? | |||
| 16MB | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1+? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2x 1G | |||
| | |||
| (power only) | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-2.html Orange Pi Zero2] | |||
| Allwinner H616 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ??? | |||
| 512/1024 | |||
| Mali G31 MP2 @ ??? | |||
| 2MB | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 1G | |||
| AW859A | |||
| (power only) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/orange-pi-4B.html Orange Pi 4B] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | | Rockchip RK3399 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 82: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-4.html Orange Pi 4] | ||
| Rockchip RK3399 | | Rockchip RK3399 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 101: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-LTS.html Orange Pi Zero LTS] | ||
| Allwinner H2+ | | Allwinner H2+ | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 120: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3.html Orange Pi 3] | ||
| Allwinner H6 | | Allwinner H6 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 139: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3G-IoT-B.html Orange Pi 3G-IOT-B] | ||
| MediaTek MT6572 | | MediaTek MT6572 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 158: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3G-IoT-A.html Orange Pi 3G-IOT-A] | ||
| MediaTek MT6572 | | MediaTek MT6572 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 177: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-4G-IoT.html Orange Pi 4G-IOT] | ||
| MediaTek MT6737 | | MediaTek MT6737 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 196: | ||
| (all can) | | (all can) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-RK3399.html Orange Pi RK3399] | ||
| Rockchip RK3399 | | Rockchip RK3399 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 177: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-R1.html Orange Pi R1] | ||
| Allwinner H5 | | Allwinner H5 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 234: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-Plus.html Orange Pi Zero Plus] | ||
| Allwinner H5 | | Allwinner H5 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 253: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-I96.html Orange Pi i96] | ||
| RDA8810 | | RDA8810 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Line 234: | Line 272: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Prime.html Orange Pi Prime] | ||
| Allwinner H5 | | Allwinner H5 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 291: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-WinPlus.html Orange Pi WinPlus] | ||
| Allwinner A64 | | Allwinner A64 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 310: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-2G-IoT.html Orange Pi 2G-IOT] | ||
| RDA8810 | | RDA8810 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 291: | Line 329: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-Plus-2.html Orange Pi Zero Plus 2] | ||
| Allwinner H3/H5 | | Allwinner H3/H5 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 310: | Line 348: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Plus-2E.html Orange Pi Plus 2E] | ||
| Allwinner H3 | | Allwinner H3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 367: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC-Plus.html Orange Pi Pc Plus] | ||
| Allwinner H3 | | Allwinner H3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 348: | Line 386: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC-2.html Orange Pi PC 2] | ||
| Allwinner H5 | | Allwinner H5 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 405: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC.html Orange Pi PC] | ||
| Allwinner H3 | | Allwinner H3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 386: | Line 424: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Lite-2.html Orange Pi Lite 2] | ||
| Allwinner H6 | | Allwinner H6 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 405: | Line 443: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Lite.html Orange Pi Lite] | ||
| Allwinner H3 | | Allwinner H3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 424: | Line 462: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-One-Plus.html Orange Pi One Plus] | ||
| Allwinner H6 | | Allwinner H6 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 481: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-One.html Orange Pi One] | ||
| Allwinner H3 | | Allwinner H3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 462: | Line 500: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.orangepi.org/ | | [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero.html Orange Pi Zero] | ||
| Allwinner H2+ | | Allwinner H2+ | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||