Orange Pi Series Single Board Computers: Difference between revisions

added Orange Pi 4G-IOT
updated links in table
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
! USB OTG
! USB OTG
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange%20Pi%204G-IOT/ Orange Pi 4G-IOT]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/orange-pi-R1-Plus.html Orange Pi R1 Plus]
| Rockchip RK3328
| 4
| 1.5GHz
| 1024
| Mali-450MP2 @ ???
| 16MB
| 1
| 1
| 1+?
|
|
| 2x 1G
|
| (power only)
| 1
|
|
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-2.html Orange Pi Zero2]
| Allwinner H616
| 4
| ???
| 512/1024
| Mali G31 MP2 @ ???
| 2MB
| 1
| 1
| 2
| 1
|
| 1G
| AW859A
| (power only)
| 1
| 2
|
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/orange-pi-4B.html Orange Pi 4B]
| Rockchip RK3399
| 6
| 2.0GHz
| 4GB
| Mali-T864 @ ???
| 16GB
| 1
| 1
| ?
| 1
|
| 1G
| AP6256
| 1
| 2
|
| ?
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-4.html Orange Pi 4]
| Rockchip RK3399
| 6
| 2.0GHz
| 4096
| Mali-T864 @ ???
| 16GB/(opt)
| 1
| 1
| ?
| 1
|
| 1G
| AP6256
| 2
| 1
|
| ?
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-LTS.html Orange Pi Zero LTS]
| Allwinner H2+
| 4
| ???
| 256/512
| Mali400MP2 @600MHz
| 2MB
| 1
| 1
| ?
|
| 1
| 100M
| XR819
|
| 1
| 2
| 1
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3.html Orange Pi 3]
| Allwinner H6
| 4
| 1.8GHz
| 1024/2048
| Mali T720
| 8GB/(opt)
| 1
| 1
| 2
| 1
|
| 1G
| AP6256
| 4
| 1
|
| 1
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3G-IoT-B.html Orange Pi 3G-IOT-B]
| MediaTek MT6572
| 2
| 1.2GHz
| 512
| Mali-400MP1 @ ???
| 4GB
| 1
|
| ?
|
|
|
| ???
|
| 1
|
| ?
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-3G-IoT-A.html Orange Pi 3G-IOT-A]
| MediaTek MT6572
| 2
| 1.2GHz
| 256
| Mali-400MP1 @ ???
| 512MB
| 1
|
| ?
|
|
|
| ???
|
| 1
|
| ?
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-4G-IoT.html Orange Pi 4G-IOT]
| MediaTek MT6737
| MediaTek MT6737
| 4
| 4
Line 44: Line 196:
| (all can)
| (all can)
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange%20Pi%20RK3399/ Orange Pi RK3399]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-RK3399.html Orange Pi RK3399]
| Rockchip RK3399
| Rockchip RK3399
| ???
| ???
Line 63: Line 215:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiR1/ Orange Pi R1]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-R1.html Orange Pi R1]
| Allwinner H5
| Allwinner H5
| 4
| 4
Line 82: Line 234:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus/ Orange Pi Zero Plus]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-Plus.html Orange Pi Zero Plus]
| Allwinner H5
| Allwinner H5
| 4
| 4
Line 101: Line 253:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePii96/ Orange Pi i96]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-I96.html Orange Pi i96]
| RDA8810
| RDA8810
| ???
| ???
Line 120: Line 272:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiPrime/ Orange Pi Prime]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Prime.html Orange Pi Prime]
| Allwinner H5
| Allwinner H5
| 4
| 4
Line 139: Line 291:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiWinPlus/ Orange Pi WinPlus]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-WinPlus.html Orange Pi WinPlus]
| Allwinner A64
| Allwinner A64
| 4
| 4
Line 158: Line 310:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePi2GIOT/ Orange Pi 2G-IOT]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-2G-IoT.html Orange Pi 2G-IOT]
| RDA8810
| RDA8810
| ?
| ?
Line 177: Line 329:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiZeroPlus2/ Orange Pi Zero Plus 2]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero-Plus-2.html Orange Pi Zero Plus 2]
| Allwinner H3/H5
| Allwinner H3/H5
| 4
| 4
Line 196: Line 348:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepiplus2e/ Orange Pi Plus 2E]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Plus-2E.html Orange Pi Plus 2E]
| Allwinner H3
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 4
Line 215: Line 367:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipcplus/ Orange Pi Pc Plus]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC-Plus.html Orange Pi Pc Plus]
| Allwinner H3
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 4
Line 234: Line 386:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipc2/ Orange Pi PC 2]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC-2.html Orange Pi PC 2]
| Allwinner H5
| Allwinner H5
| 4
| 4
Line 253: Line 405:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepipc/ Orange Pi PC]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-PC.html Orange Pi PC]
| Allwinner H3
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 4
Line 272: Line 424:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/Orange%20Pi%20Lite%202/ Orange Pi Lite 2]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Lite-2.html Orange Pi Lite 2]
| Allwinner H6
| Allwinner H6
| 4
| 4
Line 291: Line 443:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepilite/ Orange Pi Lite]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Lite.html Orange Pi Lite]
| Allwinner H3
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 4
Line 310: Line 462:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/OrangePiOneplus/ Orange Pi One Plus]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-One-Plus.html Orange Pi One Plus]
| Allwinner H6
| Allwinner H6
| 4
| 4
Line 329: Line 481:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepione/ Orange Pi One]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-One.html Orange Pi One]
| Allwinner H3
| Allwinner H3
| 4
| 4
Line 348: Line 500:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [http://www.orangepi.org/orangepizero/ Orange Pi Zero]
| [http://www.orangepi.org/html/hardWare/computerAndMicrocontrollers/details/Orange-Pi-Zero.html Orange Pi Zero]
| Allwinner H2+
| Allwinner H2+
| 4
| 4