Intel Quartus: Difference between revisions
added Quartus II 9.2sp2 internet archive link |
added md5sum for Quartus II Web Edition v9.1sp2 (Linux) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| https://download.altera.com/akdlm/software/acdsinst/13.0sp1/232/ib_tar/Quartus-web-13.0.1.232-linux.tar | | https://download.altera.com/akdlm/software/acdsinst/13.0sp1/232/ib_tar/Quartus-web-13.0.1.232-linux.tar | ||
| 7588ed734761f62ec8f86b07a5adfffd | | 7588ed734761f62ec8f86b07a5adfffd | ||
|- | |||
| 9.1sp2 | |||
| 91sp2_quartus_free_linux.tar | |||
| f61c84a752750cef29d59bc2e5490cd8 | |||
|} | |} | ||