Westwind PCB Drilling Air Bearing Spindles: Difference between revisions

initial page creation
 
corrected PDF reference
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| 350W
| 350W
| [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
| [[File:Westwind_D1264-04_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
|-
| D1331-21
| 125,000
| 166VAC
| 425W
| [[File:Westwind_D1331-21_Drawing.pdf|64x64px]]
|-
|-
| D1531-09
| D1531-09
Line 34: Line 40:


[https://www.westwind-airbearings.com/pcb/ Westwind Air Bearings - Spindles]
[https://www.westwind-airbearings.com/pcb/ Westwind Air Bearings - Spindles]
[https://www.westwind-airbearings.com/graphics/pcb/drawings/D1722.pdf Westwind D1722-03 Drawing 42940-Q]
[https://www.westwind-airbearings.com/graphics/support/ support PDF directory listing]