Dtech DT-9011 RS-232 Isolator: Difference between revisions

fixed optocoupler part number range
added resistors
Line 11: Line 11:
! Description
! Description
! Link
! Link
|-
| R1-R2
| 122
| 0805
| 1.2kΩ resistor
|-
|-
| C1-C6
| C1-C6
| 3528 ("B")
| 3528 ("B")
| 106C 504F2
| 106C 504F2
| 10uF tantalum
| 10μF tantalum
|-
|-
| Q1-Q2, Q4, Q6-Q8
| Q1-Q2, Q4, Q6-Q8